Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II Centar - Kljajicevo (RS)

Moše Pijade 46
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Lenija (Sombor) 12:34
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:45
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Lenija (Sombor) 13:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Lenija (Sombor) 13:01
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:13
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 13:48
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 13:55
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:05
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Lenija (Sombor) 14:49
Severtrans Sombor Sivac 14:52
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 15:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 15:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Lenija (Sombor) 15:26
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 16:11
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:13
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:13
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 18:15
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Lenija (Sombor) 18:19
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Lenija (Sombor) 18:56
Severtrans Sombor Telecka Lenija (Sombor) 19:59
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 20:26
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 21:22
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.