Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Trg Glavni - Kanjiza (RS)

Školski trg bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 19:12
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 20:14
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac Palic 20:16
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 20:38
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 21:12
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 04:42
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:00
Subotica Trans Novi Knezevac 05:33
Enka Putnički Velebit Vojvoda Zimonjic 05:40
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 05:41
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 06:01
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:15
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:25
Enka Putnički Senta Novi Knezevac 06:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 06:41
Enka Putnički Senta Novi Knezevac 06:45
Enka Putnički Velebit Vojvoda Zimonjic 06:45
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 06:53
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 06:56
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 07:27
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 07:27
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 08:05
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 09:10
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 09:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Palic 09:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.