Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dumaca raskrsce - Jelenca (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Stitar Sabac 05:29
Eko Tours Sabac Lojanice 05:33
Duga Misar Sabac 05:46
Duga Misar Sabac 05:47
Eko Tours Valjevo Koceljeva 06:05
Duga Sabac Cerovac kod Sapca 06:08
Duga Sabac Misar 06:09
Duga Stitar Sabac 06:14
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:19
Duga Misar Sabac 06:36
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Misar 06:37
Duga Misar Sabac 06:37
Duga Misar Sabac 06:41
Duga Jevremovac Sabac 06:53
Duga Zabar Cerovac kod Sapca 06:57
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Lojanice 07:04
Duga Stitar Sabac 07:04
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 07:16
Duga Misar Sabac 07:26
Duga Orasac kod Sapca Sabac 07:31
Duga Bogosavac Sabac 07:36
Duga Misar Sabac 07:47
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 08:18
Duga Stitar Sabac 08:19
Eurotrans Tours Koceljeva Lojanice 08:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.