Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Most - Jelen Do (RS)

Jelen do bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Lucani 05:42
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 06:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gugalj 06:35
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 08:35
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 08:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 09:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Gugalj 10:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 11:15
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 11:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 13:25
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 14:45
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 14:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 15:40
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 18:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.