Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Fiserov salas - Jarak (RS)

Grobljanska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:55
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 04:28
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Platicevo 05:35
Duga Loznica Sabac 05:51
Duga Majur kod Sapca Platicevo 06:51
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:00
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:31
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:26
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 10:49
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:13
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:05
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 13:24
Duga Loznica Sabac 15:15
Duga Loznica Sabac 15:40
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:01
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:05
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:01
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 18:03
Duga Loznica Sabac 18:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:31
Duga Ljubovija Sabac 18:40
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 18:49
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:34
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.