Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - Katolicka crkva - Hrtkovci (RS)

Karađorđeva bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 15:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:56
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 16:10
Mačva Expres Sabac Ruma 16:10
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 16:20
Drinatrans Sekovici Sabac 16:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Platicevo 16:52
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:56
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:16
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:40
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:50
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 17:57
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 18:10
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Ruma 18:42
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:00
Mačva Expres Sabac Platicevo 19:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 19:56
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 20:10
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 20:41
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 21:36
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Platicevo 05:21
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:09
Sirmiumbus Irig Platicevo 06:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:40
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.