Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Herceg Novi (ME)

Jova Bijelića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Igalo Budva 08:45
Blue Line Dubrovnik Tivat 09:30
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Budva 11:00
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 13:15
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:00
Duga Sremska Mitrovica Sabac 16:15
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Podgorica 16:15
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 16:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 16:30
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:00
Blue Line Kotor Tivat 17:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:00
Banbus Obrenovac Budva 17:05
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Kanis Leskovac Budva 18:00
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Sutomore 18:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Sutomore 18:00
Trans Jug Pancevo Budva 18:10
Europa Bus Valjevo Budva 18:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:30
Niš ekspres Knjazevac Nis 18:40
Niš ekspres Jagodina Krusevac 18:45
Euro Lin Jagodina Paracin 19:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.