Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Herceg Novi (ME)

Jova Bijelića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 07:00
Blue Line Trebinje Koravlica 08:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 08:34
Kanis Leskovac Nis 13:15
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 15:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 16:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:00
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:10
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:00
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 07:00
Blue Line Trebinje Koravlica 08:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 08:34
Kanis Leskovac Nis 13:15
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 15:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 16:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:00
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.