Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

GAS - Herceg Novi (ME)

Jova Bijelića 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:00
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:00
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 07:00
Blue Line Trebinje Koravlica 08:00
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 08:34
Fudeks Igalo Beograd (Belgrade) 09:40
Kanis Leskovac Nis 13:15
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:00
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 16:20
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:00
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 19:10
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:00
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.