Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Han Pijesak (BA)

M19 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alamanis Tours Sarajevo Sabac 03:00
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 09:15
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 09:15
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:20
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:05
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 13:25
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:35
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 14:05
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 14:05
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:40
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 15:15
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 15:55
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 15:55
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 17:10
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 17:35
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 17:35
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.