Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - trafo - Gornje Medjurovo (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 15:24
Niš ekspres Nis Bubanj 15:24
Niš ekspres Voljcince Belotinac 16:03
Niš ekspres Zitorada Belotinac 16:03
Niš ekspres Batusinac Belotinac 16:03
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Bubanj 17:08
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 17:08
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 19:24
Niš ekspres Nis Bubanj 19:24
Niš ekspres Pejkovac Belotinac 21:18
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Bubanj 22:33
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 22:33
Niš ekspres Gornja Rasovaca Belotinac 23:48
Niš ekspres Pasi Poljana Bubanj 05:48
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 05:48
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:12
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:20
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 06:29
Niš ekspres Nis Bubanj 06:29
Niš ekspres Capljinac Belotinac 06:38
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:39
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 07:04
Niš ekspres Nis Bubanj 07:04
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 07:07
Niš ekspres Bubanj Pasi Poljana 07:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.