Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Glusci (RS)

Milana Nedeljkovića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Bogatic 18:45
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 19:07
Mačva Expres Sabac Bogatic 19:08
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Nocaj 19:10
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:50
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Bogatic 20:42
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Bogatic 20:52
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:25
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:30
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 07:05
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Bogatic 07:23
Mačva Expres Bogatic Macvanska Mitrovica 10:45
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Bogatic 11:05
Mačva Expres Sabac Metkovic Macvanski 12:53
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:57
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 13:05
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Bogatic 13:23
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 13:30
Mačva Expres Bogatic Metkovic Macvanski 15:47
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Bogatic 16:20
Mačva Expres Bogatic Macvanska Mitrovica 17:35
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Bogatic 17:45
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 17:53
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Bogatic 18:45
Mačva Expres Sabac Bogatic 19:08
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.