Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Donja Borina (RS)

Svetosavska 133
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 06:03
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 06:17
Lastra Loznica Banja Koviljaca 07:02
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 07:34
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:40
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 08:18
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:41
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 10:25
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 10:30
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 11:10
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:11
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 11:43
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:00
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 14:34
Lastra Loznica Banja Koviljaca 15:02
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 15:10
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 15:37
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 15:43
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 16:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 16:47
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 17:39
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:40
Raketa AB Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 18:13
Raketa AB Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 18:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.