Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Divci kod Valjeva (RS)

Divci 41
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:16
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:43
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 13:12
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:47
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:47
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 14:28
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:32
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 14:47
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 15:58
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 17:14
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 17:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:13
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 18:13
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 18:16
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 18:47
Lasta Valjevo Umka 19:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 19:15
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 19:29
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:14
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:32
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 21:32
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:50
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.