Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Vulkan - Deveti maj / 9. maj (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа 07:48
Niš ekspres Secanica Mramor kod Nisа 07:50
Niš ekspres Mramorski Potok Mramor kod Nisа 07:50
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 07:52
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 07:53
Niš ekspres Nis 07:57
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 08:08
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Mramor kod Nisа 08:18
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 08:18
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 08:22
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 08:23
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 08:37
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа 08:38
Niš ekspres Nis 08:47
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 09:33
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа 09:48
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 09:53
Niš ekspres Nis 09:57
Niš ekspres Secanica Mramor kod Nisа 10:10
Niš ekspres Padina kod Merosine Mramor kod Nisа 10:18
Niš ekspres Blace Prokuplje 10:18
Niš ekspres Nis Mramor kod Nisа 10:57
Niš ekspres Mramor kod Nisа 11:08
Niš ekspres Nis 11:17
Niš ekspres Dudulajce Mramor kod Nisа 11:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.