Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka (RS)

R33 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 12:52
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 13:13
Bortravel Majdanpek Leskovo 13:48
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:52
Bortravel Vlaole Leskovo 14:22
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Neresnica 15:31
Bortravel Vlaole Leskovo 15:42
Bortravel Kucevo Neresnica 15:44
Unacop Majdanpek Pozarevac 17:48
Unacop Majdanpek Pozarevac 20:23
Bortravel Majdanpek Leskovo 21:53
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 22:13
Bortravel Vlaole Leskovo 23:42
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 04:52
Bortravel Majdanpek Leskovo 05:48
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 05:52
Bortravel Majdanpek Leskovo 05:58
Bortravel Majdanpek Neresnica 06:01
Bortravel Vlaole Leskovo 07:42
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 12:52
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 13:13
Bortravel Majdanpek Leskovo 13:48
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 13:52
Bortravel Vlaole Leskovo 14:22
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Neresnica 15:31
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.