Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Crvenka (RS)

Njegoševa bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:21
Šljivić Sivac Kula 14:42
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:47
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 15:34
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 15:36
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 15:54
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 16:33
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 16:49
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 17:36
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 17:54
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 18:33
Lasta Sombor Novi Sad 18:34
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Novi Sad 19:54
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 20:36
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 21:02
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 21:57
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 22:42
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 00:25
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 04:33
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 05:36
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:19
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:56
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 07:21
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 07:38
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 08:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.