Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Crkvina (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 18:40
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:05
Bosnaexpres Doboj Bajakovo 19:40
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 00:10
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 00:50
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 02:40
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 09:10
Bosnaexpres Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 09:15
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:50
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:13
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 10:44
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:10
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:16
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:35
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 12:20
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 13:07
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 13:18
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:10
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 14:21
Lastra Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 15:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:25
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 16:14
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 17:05
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 18:25
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 18:40
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.