Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ravnjak - Citluk kod Krusevca (RS)

Cara Lazara 428
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gaglovo Krusevac 14:32
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 14:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kosevi 14:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Krusevac 14:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Krusevac 14:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Krusevac 15:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Vrbnica Krusevac 15:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bovan kod Krusevca Krusevac 15:34
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Kosevi 15:36
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mackovac kod Krusevca Kosevi 15:36
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 15:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Pepeljevac kod Krusevca 15:38
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi Krusevac 15:46
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kosevi 15:53
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 16:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kosevi 16:19
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kosevi 16:24
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Kosevi 16:36
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Golovode Krusevac 16:37
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Pepeljevac kod Krusevca 17:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kosevi 17:21
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kosevi 17:29
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Kosevi 17:29
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parunovac Krusevac 17:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globoder Kosevi 17:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.