Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Bukovac (Sombor) (RS)

Centrala bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Kupusina kod Apatina 14:23
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Kupusina kod Apatina 14:39
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 15:09
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 17:09
Severtrans Sombor Prigrevica Apatin 18:46
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 18:46
Apatintrans Sombor 18:55
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Kupusina kod Apatina 19:23
Apatintrans Apatin Kupusina kod Apatina 19:24
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Apatin 20:23
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Kupusina kod Apatina 21:23
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 22:39
Severtrans Sombor Prigrevica Apatin 06:09
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Kupusina kod Apatina 06:39
Apatintrans Sombor Kupusina kod Apatina 07:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Kupusina kod Apatina 07:28
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 07:39
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Apatin 07:52
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 08:15
Apatintrans Apatin 08:40
Severtrans Sombor Prigrevica Apatin 09:09
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Kupusina kod Apatina 09:54
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Apatin 10:30
Severtrans Sombor Apatin 11:09
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Kupusina kod Apatina 11:39
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.