Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brestovac kod Leskovca (RS)

Trg slobode 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 09:51
Frenki Komerc Vranje Grdelica 10:06
Simplon Kolari Nis 10:20
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 10:31
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 10:35
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 10:38
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 11:06
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Pasi Poljana 11:16
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 11:32
Niš ekspres Bojnik Pasi Poljana 11:38
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 11:44
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 11:54
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 11:55
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 12:10
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 12:25
Niš ekspres Malosiste Kocane 12:34
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 12:37
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 12:42
BS Tours Surdulica Vladicin Han 12:50
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 13:15
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 13:22
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 13:38
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 13:45
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 13:51
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 14:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.