Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ekspres - Bor (RS)

Moše Pijade 70
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 19:34
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 19:34
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 20:34
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 21:34
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 23:34
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 23:48
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 23:48
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 23:49
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 23:49
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 23:50
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 04:38
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 05:28
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 05:49
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 05:54
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 06:49
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 07:04
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:08
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 07:33
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 07:34
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 07:39
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 07:48
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 07:48
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 07:49
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 07:49
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 07:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.