Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Bor (RS)

Moše Pijade 170
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 12:02
Bortravel Luka Slatina kod Bora 12:03
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 12:32
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 12:47
Bortravel Ostrelj 12:49
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:02
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 13:02
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 13:03
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 13:10
Bortravel Krivelj 13:10
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 13:18
Bortravel Ostrelj 13:19
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 13:32
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 13:33
Bortravel Brestovac kod Bora 13:42
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 13:47
Bortravel Donja Bela Reka kod Bora Slatina kod Bora 14:13
Bortravel Krivelj 14:25
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 14:29
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 14:32
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 14:42
Bortravel Brestovacka Banja (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 14:47
Bortravel Brestovac kod Bora 15:12
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 15:13
Bortravel Borsko Jezero (brestovac kod Bora) Brestovac kod Bora 15:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.