Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Loznica Sabac 05:10
Duga Majur kod Sapca Platicevo 06:06
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 07:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 07:36
Mačva Expres Bogatic Sabac 07:45
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 07:51
Mačva Expres Bogatic Macvanska Mitrovica 09:20
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 09:34
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 09:35
Šidexpres Sid Kukujevci 10:05
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 10:06
Duga Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 10:55
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 11:36
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 11:51
Sirmiumbus Macvanska Mitrovica 12:06
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 12:26
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 13:05
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:36
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 13:51
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 14:06
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 14:31
Duga Loznica Sabac 15:06
Master Bus Ruma Kraljevci 15:16
Sirmiumbus Calma Sremska Mitrovica 15:16
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 15:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.