Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

E75 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 16:08
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca 16:08
Arriva Litas Pozarevac 16:12
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:30
Pupd Janjušević Knic 16:36
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 16:36
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 16:37
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 16:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:40
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Leposavic 16:51
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Umcari 17:06
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Zajecar 17:06
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 17:08
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 17:10
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 17:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:30
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 17:35
Darkom Bor Pozarevac 17:36
Presto Dimitrovgrad Pirot 17:36
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 17:37
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 17:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:50
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 17:55
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Umcari 18:06
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.