Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

E75 bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zoran Urosevac 05:36
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:05
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 06:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:35
Dumeco Paracin 06:36
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 06:38
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 07:00
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 07:08
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 07:20
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Bolec 07:52
Lasta Mladenovac Mali Požarevac 07:55
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 08:06
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 08:08
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 08:10
Frenki Komerc Svilajnac 08:31
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:55
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 09:06
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 09:07
Bobivit GMB Trstenik 09:10
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 09:38
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 09:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.