Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Autokomanda (highway) - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

E75
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:50
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 17:55
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 18:06
Eurocompass Krusevac Stalac 18:07
Lasta Arandelovac Mladenovac 18:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:10
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:20
Top Turist Kladovo Zajecar 18:21
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 18:22
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:25
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:30
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 18:37
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:40
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:55
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 18:57
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 19:08
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:10
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 19:10
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 19:12
Rally Rent Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 19:21
Auto Kodeks Mladenovac Pancevo 19:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 19:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.