Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Batajnica (Beograd) (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 11:40
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 11:40
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 11:42
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:43
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:44
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 11:50
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Nova Pazova 11:50
Lasta Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 11:50
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 11:50
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:52
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Busije (Ugrinovci kod Beograda) 11:54
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:55
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 11:57
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 11:58
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 12:04
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 12:06
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:07
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:13
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 12:15
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 12:19
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 12:20
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 12:20
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 12:21
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) Busije (Ugrinovci kod Beograda) 12:24
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 12:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.