Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Batajnica (Beograd) (RS)

Pukovnika Milenka Pavlovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:10
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 18:15
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:17
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) 18:17
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:18
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 18:20
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 18:20
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Stari Banovci 18:27
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:29
Lasta Surduk Stari Banovci 18:31
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:31
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) 18:34
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:41
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:44
Lika Bim Turs Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 18:50
Lika Bim Turs Nova Pazova 18:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:52
GSP Beograd Zemun (beograd) 18:52
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:53
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:57
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:58
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:00
Lasta Stari Banovci Novi Banovci 19:05
GSP Beograd Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.