Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Barosevac - Barosevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Zeoke kod Lazarevca 12:04
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 12:10
Lastra Prkosava Zeoke kod Lazarevca 13:18
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 13:30
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Zeoke kod Lazarevca 13:48
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:08
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:09
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:10
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:34
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:40
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 15:27
Lastra Vencane Vreoci 15:29
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:30
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:30
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Zeoke kod Lazarevca 16:28
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 16:58
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 17:00
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 17:01
Lastra Lazarevac Zeoke kod Lazarevca 17:04
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 17:28
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 18:07
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 18:10
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 18:15
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:44
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 19:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.