Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Skola - Bajevac (RS)

Bajevac bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 13:27
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:39
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 19:27
Lastra Ljubovija Ub 21:09
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 06:05
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Slovac 06:08
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 06:08
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 07:17
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 07:39
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:30
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 09:42
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 09:52
Europa Bus Divcibare Obrenovac 10:24
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Stepanje 12:15
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Slovac 12:48
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 12:48
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 13:03
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 13:15
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 13:27
Lastra Rubribreza Slovac 14:05
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 14:05
Lastra Rubribreza Slovac 15:34
Lastra Lajkovac Slovac 15:34
Europa Bus Ub Popucke 16:33
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:39
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.