Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Backo Petrovo Selo (RS)

Dože Đerđa 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Becej Mol 13:07
Bečejprevoz Ada Mol 13:46
Bečejprevoz Becej 14:25
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:30
Bečejprevoz Becej 14:40
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 14:52
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:23
Bečejprevoz Ada Mol 15:35
Enka Putnički Senta Ada 15:52
Subotica Trans Becej Palic 16:15
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 16:30
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:05
Bečejprevoz Becej 17:10
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 17:15
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 17:15
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 18:37
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 19:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:53
Bečejprevoz Becej 05:22
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:32
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 06:08
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:23
Bečejprevoz Becej 06:25
Severtrans Senta Senta Ada 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.