Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 16:20
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 16:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 16:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 16:44
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Bujanovac 16:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Vladicin Han 17:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 17:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Leskovac 17:30
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 17:43
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 17:43
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 18:20
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:26
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:26
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 18:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 18:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Davidovac kod Vranja 19:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Bujanovac 19:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Davidovac kod Vranja 19:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 19:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han 19:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Trebesinje Zlatokop 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 19:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.