Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Pariske komune 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Mostanica Bresnica kod Vranja 06:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Zlatokop 06:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:51
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 06:59
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Davidovac kod Vranja 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Oslare Bujanovac 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Mijovce Golemo Selo 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Rataje Zlatokop 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Barelic Zlatokop 07:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 07:08
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 07:08
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana 07:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 07:23
Aleks Travel Smederevo Gnjilane 07:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 07:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 08:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 08:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 08:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 08:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.