Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Pariske komune 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Vladicin Han 08:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Leskovac 08:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 08:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Cukovac kod Vranja Toplac 08:39
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Trebesinje Zlatokop 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 09:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 09:15
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:24
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:26
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Bujanovac 10:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 10:04
Kavim Jedinstvo Korbevac Vranjska Banja 10:08
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Zapsko Zlatokop 10:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 10:23
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 10:28
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 10:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Mijovce Golemo Selo 10:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 10:45
Maxhari 2015 Kosovska Mitrovica Pristina 10:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.