Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Bustranje kod Vranja Davidovac kod Vranja 20:00
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Beograd (Belgrade) 20:01
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 20:03
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 20:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 20:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Zapsko Zlatokop 20:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 20:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 20:18
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 20:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Leskovac 20:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Cukovac kod Vranja 20:39
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Beograd (Belgrade) 20:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Trebesinje Zlatokop 20:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Gramade 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 20:45
Lasta Bujanovac Nis 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 20:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana 21:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 21:18
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 21:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.