Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Pariske komune 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 04:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Zbevac 04:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 04:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Vladicin Han 05:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 05:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Krsevica 05:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Bujanovac 05:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 05:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Borovac kod Bujanovca Bujanovac 06:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 06:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 06:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 06:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Zbevac 06:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 06:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Oraovica kod Preseva Presevo 06:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Rajince Bujanovac 06:30
Maxhari 2015 Pristina 06:31
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Davidovac kod Vranja 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.