Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Pariske komune 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Aleksinac Nis 00:20
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Leskovac 01:10
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 01:58
Vakčare Dooel Struga Nis 02:21
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Nis 03:21
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 04:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 04:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 04:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Zbevac 04:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Cukovac kod Vranja 04:34
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 04:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Kriva Feja Bresnica kod Vranja 04:38
Kavim Jedinstvo Panevlje Mazarac 04:39
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 05:00
Tase Tours Bosilegrad Vranjska Banja 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Gornje Zapsko Zlatokop 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Vladicin Han 05:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Davidovac kod Vranja 05:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Beli Breg kod Vranja 05:05
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 05:08
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 05:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranjska Banja Bresnica kod Vranja 05:18
Kavim Jedinstvo Cukovac kod Vranja 05:29
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.