Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vranje (RS)

Pariske komune 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 18:26
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 18:26
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 18:26
Kavim Jedinstvo Starac Davidovac kod Vranja 19:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 19:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 19:40
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 20:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 20:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 20:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 20:45
Lasta Bujanovac Nis 20:45
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 22:11
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 22:11
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Srpska Kuca 22:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vladicin Han Suva Morava 22:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Radovnica Davidovac kod Vranja 22:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Vladicin Han 22:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 23:00
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Nis 23:16
Galeb Ohrid Belgrade (beograd) Nis 23:16
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 00:20
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 01:15
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 01:58
Vakčare Dooel Struga Nis 02:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.