Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vlasenica (BA)

Kralja Petra bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 00:30
Alamanis Tours Sarajevo Sabac 02:30
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 09:55
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 09:55
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:50
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:40
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 12:55
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 13:30
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 13:30
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:15
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 14:40
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 15:10
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 16:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 16:20
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 16:35
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 17:10
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 17:10
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.