Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladicin Han (RS)

Nikole Tesle 17
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
BS Tours Surdulica 13:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 14:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Prekodolce 14:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 14:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 14:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje 14:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 14:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 14:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 14:30
Tase Tours Surdulica 14:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Prekodolce 14:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Dzep Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana 14:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane Dzep 14:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 14:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 14:50
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 15:09
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 15:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 15:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 15:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Prekodolce 15:10
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 15:26
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane 15:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 15:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 15:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 15:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.