Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladicin Han (RS)

Nikole Tesle 17
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 04:33
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 04:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 04:46
Kavim Jedinstvo Ribarci Surdulica 04:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Prekodolce 05:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Dzep Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana 05:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Repince 05:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 05:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Cuprija 05:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 05:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane Dzep 05:30
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 05:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 06:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 06:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 06:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 06:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 06:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 06:06
Kavim Jedinstvo Dzep Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana 06:30
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 06:33
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 06:33
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane Dzep 06:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.