Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladicin Han (RS)

Nikole Tesle 17
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 06:33
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 06:33
Kavim Jedinstvo Predejane Dzep 06:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Strezimirovci Surdulica 06:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Prekodolce 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana Repince 06:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 07:05
Tase Tours Vranje 07:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 07:20
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 07:24
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 07:26
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje 07:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Prekodolce 07:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Zitorade Prekodolce 07:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Prekodolce 07:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 08:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 08:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.