Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Vladicin Han (RS)

Nikole Tesle 17
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 19:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Beograd (Belgrade) 19:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje 20:00
BS Tours Surdulica Zitorade 20:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 20:15
Lasta Bujanovac Nis 20:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 20:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Gramade 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Suva Morava 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Mazarac Suva Morava 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana Gramade 20:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 20:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Zitorade 20:56
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Leskovac 21:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 21:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje 21:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 21:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 21:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Suva Morava Repince 21:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 21:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Surdulica Zitorade 21:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Leskovac 22:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.