Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sokolac (BA)

Cara Lazara bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 18:30
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 18:30
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 19:15
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 23:15
Alamanis Tours Sarajevo Sabac 03:45
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 08:15
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 08:45
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 08:45
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:35
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 11:30
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:50
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:15
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 14:20
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 14:40
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 14:40
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 15:00
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 15:00
Aroma Pale Cacak 15:00
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 15:55
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 17:45
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 18:30
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 18:30
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 19:15
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 23:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.