Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sokobanja (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) 07:50
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 08:53
Bečejprevoz Velika Plana 09:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:10
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:00
Niš ekspres Pancevo Aleksinac 10:30
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:25
Banbus Aleksinac Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 11:45
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 12:30
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Pancevo 13:15
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 13:30
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:45
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 14:00
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Pancevo 14:30
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 15:10
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 15:50
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 17:00
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 18:00
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 19:25
Niš ekspres Aleksinac Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 20:05
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:25
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:00
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) 07:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.