Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sokobanja (RS)

Miladina Živkovića 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:25
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) 07:50
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 08:53
Bečejprevoz Velika Plana 09:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 09:10
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:00
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:25
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 11:25
Banbus Aleksinac Resnik kod Sokobanje 11:45
AS Turs Bor Brestovac kod Bora 12:30
Lasta Knjazevac 13:10
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:45
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 14:00
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Pancevo 14:30
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 15:10
Banbus Novi Sad 15:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) 15:30
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 17:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) 17:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.