Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sokobanja (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:25
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:00
Sokoprevoz Radenkovac Jezero kod Sokobanje 06:00
Sokoprevoz Josanica kod Sokobanje Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:10
Sokoprevoz Vrbovac kod Sokobanje Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:15
Sokoprevoz Citluk kod Sokobanje Dugo Polje 06:20
Sokoprevoz Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:55
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:00
Sokoprevoz Sarbanovac kod Sokobanje Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:05
Sokoprevoz Nikolinac 07:15
Sokoprevoz Dugo Polje Blendija 07:15
Sokoprevoz Beli Potok kod Sokobanje 07:20
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 07:50
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 08:53
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:10
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:00
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:25
Banbus Aleksinac Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 11:45
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 13:30
Sokoprevoz Sarbanovac kod Sokobanje Resnik kod Sokobanje 13:30
Sokoprevoz Vrelo kod Sokobanje (citluk) Dugo Polje 13:30
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:45
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 14:00
Sokoprevoz Beli Potok kod Sokobanje 14:10
Sokoprevoz Resnik kod Sokobanje 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.