Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

East Sarajevo Bus station - Sarajevo (BA)

Srpskih vladara 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 06:40
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 06:40
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:00
Kondor Nis Krusevac 08:40
Centrotrans Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:45
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:45
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 11:00
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 13:30
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 13:30
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.