Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Pale (BA)

Nikole Tesle bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 20:00
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 22:30
Alamanis Tours Sarajevo Sabac 04:30
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 07:30
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 07:45
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 07:45
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:50
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:30
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:00
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:30
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 14:10
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 14:10
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 15:05
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 15:40
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 15:40
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 16:45
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 18:45
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 19:20
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 19:20
Duga Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 20:00
Alamanis Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 22:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.