Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mrcajevci (RS)

Mrčajevci bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 13:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 13:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 14:01
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 14:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 15:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 15:10
Kondor Nis Krusevac 15:10
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 15:17
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:50
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Cacak 15:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 16:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 16:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:26
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 16:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 16:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 17:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 17:16
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.