Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Majdanpek (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 04:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 04:45
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 05:40
Bortravel Kucevo Duboka kod Kuceva 06:20
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 06:30
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 06:30
Bortravel Vlaole Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 06:30
Bortravel Crnajka Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 06:30
Bortravel Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 06:44
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 07:30
Bortravel Vlaole Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 07:30
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 09:40
Unacop Negotin Pozarevac 10:15
Bortravel Rudna Glava Blizna (Rudna Glava) 11:00
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 11:50
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 12:40
Bortravel Crnajka Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 13:00
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 13:30
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 13:45
Bortravel Kucevo Duboka kod Kuceva 14:00
Bortravel Vlaole Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 14:10
Bortravel Donji Milanovac Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 14:30
Bortravel Rudna Glava Blizna (Rudna Glava) 14:30
Bortravel Crnajka Miloševa Kula (Crnajka) 14:30
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 15:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.