Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kursumlija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 17:35
Niš ekspres Barlovo Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije 18:25
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 19:20
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beloljin 04:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Blace 04:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 05:00
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 05:30
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 05:40
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:20
Niš ekspres Merdare kod Kursumlije Rudare kod Kursumlije 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 06:35
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:00
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 10:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 10:50
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 11:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 11:35
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beloljin 12:10
Niš ekspres Merdare kod Kursumlije Rudare kod Kursumlije 12:20
Niš ekspres Barlovo Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije 12:55
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 12:55
Lasta Prolom Banja 14:15
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 14:15
Niš ekspres Merdare kod Kursumlije Deveti maj / 9. maj 14:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.