Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kotor (ME)

Skaljari bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Banbus Herceg Novi Budva 09:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:25
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Banbus Obrenovac Budva 17:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:55
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 18:40
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Sutomore 19:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Sutomore 19:00
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:40
Lasta Obrenovac Valjevo 21:00
Lasta Smederevo Kragujevac 21:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 04:05
Kragujexpress Herceg Novi Sutomore 06:00
Jadran Line Igalo Sutomore 06:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 06:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Valjevo 06:55
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.