Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kotor (ME)

Skaljari bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lens Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:10
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:10
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:00
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 07:15
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 07:15
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 10:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 10:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 15:50
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 15:50
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 18:40
Lens Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:10
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 20:10
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:00
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.