Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kotor (ME)

Skaljari bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 07:15
Fudeks Igalo Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 10:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:50
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 18:40
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:00
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 07:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 07:15
Fudeks Igalo Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 09:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 10:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 15:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.