Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kotor (ME)

Skaljari bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Blue Line Dubrovnik Herceg Novi 08:30
Fudeks Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 15:50
Fudeks Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 18:40
Lasta Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 19:00
Kragujexpress Kragujevac Sutomore 19:00
Royal Travel Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 19:00
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 19:50
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:40
Lasta Obrenovac Valjevo 21:00
Lasta Smederevo Kragujevac 21:15
Kragujexpress Herceg Novi Sutomore 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Valjevo 06:55
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 07:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Kragujevac 07:35
Blue Line Dubrovnik Herceg Novi 08:30
Fudeks Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 09:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 15:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.