Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bujanovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Konculj 07:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 08:20
Maxhari Tours Prizren Gnjilane 08:35
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:05
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Gnjilane Konculj 10:05
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Biljaca 10:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Gnjilane Konculj 10:15
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Konculj 10:20
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 10:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Srpska Kuca 10:35
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 10:45
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 10:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 10:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Konculj 11:30
Maxhari Tours Pristina Gracanica near Pristina 11:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Lopardince 12:15
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 12:15
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 12:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Spancevac Krsevica 12:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 12:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 13:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Lopardince 13:15
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Gracanica near Pristina 13:20
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 13:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.