Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

AS Jedinstvo - Bujanovac (RS)

Gnjilanski put BB
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 09:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Letovica Levosoje 09:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 09:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Gnjilane Ranilug 10:05
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Srpska Kuca 10:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 10:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 10:43
Kavim Jedinstvo Spancevac Krsevica 11:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Levosoje 11:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Ranilug 11:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 11:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 11:53
Kavim Jedinstvo Lopardince 12:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 12:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Lopardince 12:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 12:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Srpska Kuca 12:58
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 12:58
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 13:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Srpska Kuca 13:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Oslare Vranje 13:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Levosoje 13:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Lopardince 13:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Lopardince 13:30
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.