Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

AS Jedinstvo - Bujanovac (RS)

Gnjilanski put BB
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Srpska Kuca 06:08
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 06:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 06:13
Kavim Jedinstvo Borovac kod Bujanovca Srpska Kuca 06:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Lopardince 06:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Letovica Levosoje 06:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Levosoje 06:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Rajince Levosoje 06:49
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 07:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 07:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Levosoje 07:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Oslare Vranje 07:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Presevo Levosoje 07:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 07:27
Kavim Jedinstvo Vrtogos Lopardince 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Konculj 07:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 08:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 08:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 08:23
Kavim Jedinstvo Spancevac Krsevica 08:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Srpska Kuca 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Srpska Kuca Rakovac kod Bujanovca 09:03
Kavim Jedinstvo Letovica Levosoje 09:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 09:55
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.