Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brestovac kod Leskovca (RS)

Trg slobode 2
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 15:47
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 15:53
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 15:55
ASP Jugotrans Cenovac Leskovac 16:23
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 17:05
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 17:11
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 17:38
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 18:22
Niš ekspres Lebane Belotinac 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 19:02
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 20:23
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 20:38
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:02
Niš ekspres Bojnik Pasi Poljana 07:02
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Nis 07:02
ASP Jugotrans Nis Pecenjevce 07:55
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 08:02
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 08:15
Frenki Komerc Paracin Nis 08:40
Niš ekspres Bojnik Pasi Poljana 09:42
Simplon Kolari Nis 10:20
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 10:38
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 11:55
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 12:25
Niš ekspres Malosiste Kocane 12:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.