Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brestovac kod Leskovca (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 06:46
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 06:50
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Belotinac 07:02
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 07:02
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 07:08
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 07:12
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 07:17
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 07:40
ASP Jugotrans Nis Pecenjevce 07:55
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 08:15
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 08:38
Frenki Komerc Paracin Nis 08:40
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 09:01
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 09:02
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 09:23
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 09:42
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 09:51
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Belotinac 10:02
Frenki Komerc Vranje Grdelica 10:06
Simplon Kolari Nis 10:20
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 10:31
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 10:38
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 11:06
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 11:32
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 11:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.