Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brestovac kod Leskovca (RS)

Trg slobode 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Toponica kod Gadzinog Hana (zaplanjska Toponica) Pasi Poljana 00:29
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:14
Simplon Beograd (belgrade) 06:20
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 08:02
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 08:38
Frenki Komerc Paracin Nis 08:40
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 09:02
Niš ekspres Bojnik Pasi Poljana 09:42
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 09:51
Frenki Komerc Vranje Grdelica 10:06
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 10:15
Simplon Kolari Nis 10:20
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 10:31
BS Tours Surdulica Vladicin Han 12:50
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 13:38
Niš ekspres Lebane Malosiste 13:48
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 15:45
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 15:47
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 15:53
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 16:03
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 16:41
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 18:13
ASP Jugotrans Nis Pecenjevce 18:25
Niš ekspres Lebane Belotinac 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 19:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.