Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brestovac kod Leskovca (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 16:41
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 18:13
ASP Jugotrans Nis Pecenjevce 18:25
Niš ekspres Lebane Belotinac 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 19:02
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 19:06
Simplon Vlasotince Leskovac 19:38
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 20:45
Simplon Grdelica Leskovac 21:43
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 04:50
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 04:50
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:02
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:14
Simplon Beograd (belgrade) 06:20
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Belotinac 06:46
Niš ekspres Nis Kocane 06:49
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 06:50
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Belotinac 07:02
Niš ekspres Bojnik Belotinac 07:02
Niš ekspres Leskovac Belotinac 07:08
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Pecenjevce 07:12
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 07:17
ASP Jugotrans Leskovac Pecenjevce 07:40
ASP Jugotrans Nis Pecenjevce 07:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.