Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brcko (BA)

Željeznička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 01:05
Mrđa Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 01:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 01:15
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 01:30
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 02:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Krajnović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 08:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:30
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:30
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:30
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 10:50
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 10:55
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 11:30
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 11:30
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:35
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:47
Zoka Tours Donji Vrbljani Sremska Raca 11:50
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 11:50
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 11:58
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 12:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 12:55
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 12:55
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.