Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Brcko (BA)

Željeznička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 23:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 01:00
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 01:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 01:15
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 01:50
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 01:50
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 04:10
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 04:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 07:55
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:30
Tempoturist Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 10:30
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 10:50
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 10:55
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 11:30
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 11:58
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 12:55
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 13:40
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 14:10
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 15:15
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 15:33
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 16:00
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 16:10
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.