Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bor (RS)

Zeleni Bulevar 27
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 04:30
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 05:00
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 05:00
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 05:28
Maxa Tours Zajecar 05:36
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 06:40
AS Turs Sokobanja Brestovac kod Bora 07:00
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 07:30
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 07:30
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 07:30
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 07:30
Moto Boem Trans Nis Donja Vrezina 08:00
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 08:45
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 09:55
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 11:40
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 12:33
Maxa Tours Zajecar 12:41
AS Turs Negotin Sikole 13:45
AS Turs Negotin Sikole 14:15
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 14:40
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 15:10
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 15:30
Bortravel Zajecar 15:30
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 15:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.