Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bor (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Donja Bela Reka kod Bora Slatina kod Bora 14:10
Bortravel Krivelj 14:15
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 14:25
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 14:30
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 14:30
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 14:30
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 14:40
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 15:10
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 15:10
Bortravel Brestovac kod Bora 15:10
Arriva Litas Laznica Zabari 15:30
Bortravel Boljevac Brestovac kod Bora 15:30
Bortravel Zajecar 15:30
AS Turs Zajecar Vrazogrnac 15:30
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:30
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 15:45
Bortravel Krivelj 15:45
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 15:45
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 15:45
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 15:45
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 15:45
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 15:45
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 16:00
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 16:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.