Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bor (RS)

Nikole Pašića 9
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 18:20
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 19:10
Bortravel Ostrelj 19:15
Bortravel Luka Slatina kod Bora 19:30
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 19:30
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 20:00
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 20:00
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 23:45
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 23:45
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Gornjane Krivelj 23:45
Bortravel Bucje kod Bora Ostrelj 23:45
Bortravel Metovnica Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Zlot Brestovac kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Tanda Slatina kod Bora 23:45
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 04:30
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 05:00
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 05:28
Maxa Tours Zajecar 05:36
Bortravel Slatina kod Bora 05:45
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.