Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bogatic (RS)

Mije Jovanovića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Olitours Ljubovija Loznica 04:10
Mačva Expres Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:00
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:25
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Majur kod Sapca 06:10
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 06:20
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:30
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:50
Mačva Expres Beograd (belgrade) Macvanska Mitrovica 06:54
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 07:10
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Glusci 07:15
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 07:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 07:45
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 08:08
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 08:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 09:10
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 09:50
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:55
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 10:30
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 10:40
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 11:10
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Glusci 11:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 11:20
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:20
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Glusci 11:20
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.