Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bogatic (RS)

Mije Jovanovića 3B
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Glusci 17:55
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:09
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Glusci 18:30
Božur-021 Sremska Mitrovica Loznica 18:45
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 18:55
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:00
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 19:20
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 20:40
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 20:55
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Glusci 21:08
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:40
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 05:00
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:25
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Majur kod Sapca 06:10
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 06:20
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:30
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 06:54
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 07:10
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Glusci 07:15
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 07:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 07:45
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 08:08
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 08:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 09:10
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 09:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.