Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bogatic (RS)

Mije Jovanovića 3B
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 17:40
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 17:50
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Nocaj 17:55
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:09
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Nocaj 18:30
Božur-021 Sremska Mitrovica Loznica 18:45
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 18:55
Mačva Expres Macvanska Mitrovica Nocaj 18:55
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:00
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Sabac 19:20
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 20:05
Mačva Expres Salas Crnobarski Majur kod Sapca 20:40
Mačva Expres Banovo Polje Glusci 20:55
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Nocaj 21:08
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:40
Mačva Expres Badovinci Sremska Mitrovica 21:45
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 06:54
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Nocaj 07:15
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 08:08
Sirmiumbus Badovinci Nocaj 11:15
Mačva Expres Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:20
Mačva Expres Sabac Glusci 12:40
Mačva Expres Belgrade (beograd) Macvanska Mitrovica 12:54
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:13
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Nocaj 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.