Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bijeljina (BA)

Meše Selimovića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 20:40
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 22:00
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 00:50
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 00:50
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 01:45
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 02:15
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 05:10
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 05:10
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 07:08
KOOP Tuzla Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:05
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 08:55
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 09:25
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 09:30
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 09:35
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 10:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 11:08
Tempoturist Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 11:30
KOOP Tuzla Tuzla Sabac 11:40
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 11:55
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 12:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 14:40
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 14:43
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 14:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.