Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bijeljina (BA)

Meše Selimovića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:30
Krajnović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 09:10
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 09:25
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 09:30
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 09:35
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 10:00
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 10:37
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 11:08
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 11:30
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 11:40
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 11:40
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 11:55
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 12:30
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 12:30
Lastra Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 12:30
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 12:40
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 12:42
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 12:50
KOOP Tuzla Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:50
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 14:00
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:10
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 14:15
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 14:40
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 14:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.