Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bela Palanka (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 05:40
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:00
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:35
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 06:45
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 07:30
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:30
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 08:30
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Stanicenje 09:10
Niš ekspres Nis Pirot 09:50
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Crvena Reka 10:10
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 10:15
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Niska Banja 11:35
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 11:40
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 14:40
Presto Pirot 14:48
Niš ekspres Pirot Stanicenje 15:00
Auto Kodeks Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 15:10
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 16:05
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nis 16:35
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 16:45
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Nikola Tesla 16:51
Presto Belgrade (beograd) Stanicenje 17:04
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.