Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bela Palanka (RS)

11. oktobar bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Pirot 04:10
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 05:00
Niš ekspres Sofia Pirot 05:15
Niš ekspres Dimitrovgrad Pirot 05:30
Auto Kodeks Nis Niska Banja 05:40
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:00
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 06:30
Niš ekspres Pirot Stanicenje 06:30
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 06:35
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 06:45
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:00
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 07:30
Jeremić Prevoz Pirot Nikola Tesla 07:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 07:40
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 08:00
Jeremić Prevoz Nis 08:30
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Niska Banja 08:30
Niš ekspres Pirot Nikola Tesla 08:30
Niš ekspres Nis Nikola Tesla 09:00
Presto Beograd (belgrade) Stanicenje 09:10
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nikola Tesla 09:35
Niš ekspres Nis Pirot 09:50
Jeremić Prevoz Nis Crvena Reka 10:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.