Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Banja Luka (BA)

Braće Podgornika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 07:50
Milinović Novi Sad Backa Palanka 08:10
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 08:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:05
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 10:40
Bakić Reisen Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 10:40
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:00
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 12:00
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Big Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 14:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:00
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 15:20
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 15:20
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 16:12
Lasta Kozarska Dubica Bajakovo 16:30
Bakić Reisen Kozarska Dubica Bajakovo 16:30
Smiljić Novi Sad Ruma 16:45
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 17:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 17:00
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Bajakovo 17:45
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 19:50
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 21:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.