Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Banja Luka (BA)

Braće Podgornika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 16:30
Bakić Reisen Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 16:30
Smiljić Novi Sad Ruma 16:45
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 17:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 17:00
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Batrovci 17:45
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 19:50
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 21:00
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 21:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 21:15
Smiljić Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Ruma 21:20
Mrkonjić Ekspres Subotica Sremska Raca 21:45
Bočac Turs Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 22:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Ruma 23:00
Mrđa Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 23:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 23:00
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 23:13
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 23:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 01:30
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Golubić Kostajnica Sremska Raca 05:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 05:00
Mrkonjić Ekspres Sipovo Sremska Raca 05:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 06:30
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.