Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Banja Luka (BA)

Braće Podgornika bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 21:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 21:15
Bočac Turs Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 22:30
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 23:00
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 23:13
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 00:30
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 00:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 01:30
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 05:00
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 05:30
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 05:30
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 07:50
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 09:05
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 12:00
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:00
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 14:00
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 15:20
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 16:12
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 17:00
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 21:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 21:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.