Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Banja Luka (BA)

Braće Podgornika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 21:00
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 21:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 21:15
Smiljić Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Ruma 21:20
Bočac Turs Kozarska Dubica Batrovci 22:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Ruma 23:00
Mrđa Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 23:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 23:00
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 23:13
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 23:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 01:30
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Golubić Kostajnica Sremska Raca 05:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 05:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 06:30
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 07:30
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 07:50
Milinović Novi Sad Backa Palanka 08:10
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 08:30
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:00
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:05
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 10:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 10:40
Bakić Reisen Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 10:40
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.